Zebra Print Midi Dress - Spaghetti Straps Drawstring Waist Dress

$13.95 $27.99

Earn your fashion stripes in this sensational spaghetti strap zebra print dress. This statement animal print midi features a V-neckline, A-line silhouette and drawstring waist detailing.

FREE Returns

COVID UPDATE

Size (CM)SMLXL
EU34-3638-404244
RUS44464850
AU8101214
UK8101214
US4-68-101214
BustRecommend86-9090-9494-9898-102
Tile72768084
WaistRecommend66-6970-7374-7778-81
Tile82869094
HipRecommend90-9494-9898-102102-106
Tile98102106110
LengthTile96979899
Standard shipping - most items are received within 14 days but allow up to 25 days for standard delivery. Express shipping items arrive in 7-15 days. All items are trackable, check out our shipping page for more information.

All items come with our 60 day FREE returns policy, starting from the day of receiving your item. To return your item just click here.