Side Stripe Loungewear Set - Crop Top & Joggers

$18.95 $37.99

Be Quick! Sale Ends in:

: :

Earn your fashion stripes in this side-stripe hoodie and joggers lounge set. Featuring an elasticated waist and knit-style fabric, this trendy two-piece is the perfect choice for any off-duty day.


Size (CM)SMLXL
EU34-3638-404244
RUS44464850
AU8101214
UK8101214
US4-68-101214
BustRecommend86-9090-9494-9898-102
Tile9296100104
WaistRecommend66-6970-7374-7778-81
Tile66707478
ShoulderTile39404142
Bottom LengthTile979899100
LengthTile41424344
Standard shipping - most items are received within 20 days but allow up to 35 days for standard delivery. Express shipping items arrive in 7-15 days. All items are trackable, check out our shipping page for more information.

All items come with our 60 day FREE returns policy, starting from the day of receiving your item. To return your item just click here.