Satin 2 Piece Pyjama Set - Floral Print - Button Through

$18.95 $37.99

Be that vintage vixen in this stunning two-piece satin pyjama set. Featuring fabulous floral patterning, this button-down duo  will make you feel and look pretty as a petal.

FREE Returns

COVID UPDATE

Size (CM)MLXL2XL
EU38-40424446
RUS46485052
AU10121416
UK10121416
US8-10121416
BustRecommend90-9494-9898-102102-106
Tile100106110118
ShoulderTile394243.545
SleeveTile51525354
Bottom LengthTile89929497
LengthTile63656771
Standard shipping - most items are received within 14 days but allow up to 25 days for standard delivery. Express shipping items arrive in 7-15 days. All items are trackable, check out our shipping page for more information.

All items come with our 60 day FREE returns policy, starting from the day of receiving your item. To return your item just click here.