Polka Dot Print Dress - Short Sleeve Midi Dress - Drawstring Waist

$29.99 $51.99

Be Quick! Sale Ends in:

: :

Drive them dotty in this stunning polka dot print dress. This statement midi features capped sleeves, an A-line silhouette and turndown collar. 

Size (CM)SMLXL
Russian Size46485052
US4-68-1012-1416-18
UK/AU8-1012-1416-1820-22
EURO34-3638-4042-4446-48
Shoulder3829.54041.5
Bust98101107113
Waist9498104110
Sleeve Length18.519.52122.5
Length124125126.5128
Standard shipping - most items are received within 20 days but allow up to 35 days for standard delivery. Express shipping items arrive in 7-15 days. All items are trackable, check out our shipping page for more information.

All items come with our 60 day FREE returns policy, starting from the day of receiving your item. To return your item just click here.