Glitter Sequin Pink Feather Dress - Spaghetti Strap

$69.95 $179.99

Be Quick! Sale Ends in:

: :

Look pretty in pink with this pink sequin feather dress. This unique and quirky number features a flattering V-neck, A-line design and statement feather detailing. 

Size (CM)SMLXL
US Size246810121416
Europe Size3234363840424446
UK Size68101216182022
Bust838488909397100104
Waist6568707275798386
Hips91929698101105109112
Hollow to Floor147147150150152152155155
Height160160165165170170175175
Standard shipping - most items are received within 20 days but allow up to 35 days for standard delivery. Express shipping items arrive in 7-15 days. All items are trackable, check out our shipping page for more information.

All items come with our 60 day FREE returns policy, starting from the day of receiving your item. To return your item just click here.