3 Piece Winter Pyjamas Set - Teddy Faux Fur Robe Set

$22.95 $45.99

Material: Polyester
Pattern Type: Solid
Collar: Hooded
Length: Shorts
Item Type: Pajamas
Sleeve Length: Full
Season: Winter

FREE Returns

COVID UPDATE

Size (cm)SMLXL2XL3XL
Shirt Length697071727374
Shirt Bust102106108110112114
Sleeve555657585960
Shoulder464748495051
Short Vest Length353637383940
Short Vest Bust81-10284-10486-10888-11290-11492-116
Short Pant Length323334353637
Short Pant Waist72-10474-10876-11278-11480-11682-118
Short Pant Hip9698100102104106
Standard shipping - most items are received within 14 days but allow up to 25 days for standard delivery. Express shipping items arrive in 7-15 days. All items are trackable, check out our shipping page for more information.

All items come with our 60 day FREE returns policy, starting from the day of receiving your item. To return your item just click here.